Posted on

Инновации в преподавании и изучении STEM

Список участников, прошедших обучение по программе «Инновации в преподавании и изучении STEM» в рамках сотрудничества между Министерством образования и науки Республики Казахстан и Nanyang Polytechnic International Singapore.

 

Course : Innovations in Teaching and Learning STEM, HOD Programme

S/N Name of Institute/Organisation Full Name in English (as would appear on Certificate) Designation at Work
1 Higher Technical College, Kokshetau city Ibrayev Nartay Deputy Head for Vocational Training
2 Constructionand technology college Ruslan Khamzin Senior instructor of vocational training
3 Higher Technical College, Shchuchinsk city, Burabay district Nurgalieva Ainagul Zhekyevna Deputy Head for Academic and methodical work
4 Industrial and Technical College, the city of Stepnogorsk Tyuryuchsheva Galina Deputy Head
5 Higher agrotechnical college Ospanov Arman Dauletkanovich Deputy Head for educational manufacture work
6 Aktobe higher polytechnical college Khairullayev Rinat Deputy Director for Information Technology
7 Aktobe automobile and road college Altayev Bolat Zhumabaevich Deputy Director for academic Affairs
8 Aktobe college of transport, communication and new technologies Ramazanov Marat Kuangalievich Deputy Director for academic Affairs
9 Aktobe college of constructio and business Gazizulina Yelena Deputy Director for academic Affairs
10 Khromtau Mining Technical Higher College Gulissiana Iztayeva Deputy Director of Scientific Methodological Work
11 Taldykorgan college of services and technologies Islamova Moldir Anvarkhanovna Deputy director for education and production work
12 Taldykorgan higher polytechnical college Baidildanov Yelzat Seitzhanovich Deputy director for academic and production work
13 Almaty college of innovational technologies in the spheres of catering and services Duisembayeva Aigerim Deputy director for academic and methodological work
14 Taldykorgan agro-technical college Bekmurzina Saltanat Methodist
15 Multidisciplinary college of professional education Tagaev Maksat Seputy director for profile training
16 Atyrau college of transport and communication Shandybayev Samat Nurymgalievich Deputy director for Academic and Methodical work
17 Atyrau College of Energy and Construction Rakhysheva Anita Zholdasovna Deputy directorfor academic affairs
18 Kurmangazy agrarian-technical college Sarsenova Kunaim Shaydullaevna  Deputy Director of the college for Academic Affairs
19 Atyrau agro-technical college Lapïdenova Marzhan Sïssekenovna Deputy directorfor academic affairs
20 Atyrau polytechnical higher college Nurzhan Nurly Nurzhankizi Deputy director for IT
21 Ridder agro-technical college Askarov Sunkar Askaruly Director
22 Electrotechnical college Moldiyarova Aisulu Deputy director for education and production work
23 College of transport VasiIlyev Oleg Anatolevich Deputy director for education and production work
24 Oskemen higher polytechnical college Issin Issatay Director
25 East Kazakhstan agricultural college Yeskaliyeva Aliya Deputy director for academic affairs
26 Zhambyl Polytechnic higher College Koishybayev Sayat Nurjanuli Associate Director
27 Taraz college of service and technology Tumenbayev Dauren Kydyrbekovich Deputy Director for educational and production work
28 Merkensky college №9 Toktoraliyeva Asyl Amanjolovna Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
29 Zhambyl industrial-technological college Tazhieva Karlygash Ibraimovna Deputy Director for SD
30 Taraz College of Railway Transport and Communications Adilbaev Alisher Aitpaevich Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
31 Higher agro-technical college Abilkarimova Gulfiya Jetpisbaevna Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
32 Oral polytechnical college Mahmetova Aisha Sagingalievna Deputy Head for Academic and methodical work
33 Zhanibek college named after Yksanov Azhigalieva Zhansaya Tlekovna Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
34 Zhangaly college Kadyrzhanova Almagul Kadyrzhanovna Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
35 Karagandy transport technology college Kotrasheva Aimkyl Kusainovna Deputy Director for  professioanl education
36 Karagandy technical construction college Ospanova Zhanna Zhangalievna Deputy Director for   education and production work
37 Karagandy agro-technical college Baisarinov Yergali Vakhitovich Deputy Director for   educational and methodical union
38 Karagandy higher polytechnical college Syzdykova Zuleikha Deputy Director for   IT
39 Abay multidisciplinary college Abzal Aiman Sezbekqyzy Deputy Director for   educational and methodical work
40 Karagandy college of catering and service Saburova Mara Orynbaevna Deputy Director for   educational and methodical union
41 Zhezkasgan higher polytechnical college Yessen Ardak Seitzhanuly Deputy Director for   education and production work
42 Kostanay construction college Fedotova Natalya Romanovna Head of a department
43 Kostanay higher polytechnical college Xtaubayev Amir Serikovich Deputy Head for educational manufacture work
44 Kostanay college of automobile transport Bulat Sergey Nikolaevich Deputy Head for educational manufacture work
45 Aktau technology college of service Sarsenbayeva Bakyt Bekeikyzy Deputy Head for Academic and methodical work
46 Beineu polytechnical college Uzbekova Akzharkyn Deputy Head for Academic and methodical work
47 Mangystau polytechnical college named after Kh. Uzbekgaliyev Tugerova Galiya Deputy Head for Academic and methodical work
48 Mangystau college of tourism Bissenova Azhar Feputy Head for Academic Affairs
49 Mangystau insudtrial technical college named after Turmaganbetuly Yakubova Dametken Deputy Head for Research and methodical work
50 Higher college of electronics and communications Kulahmetova Sandugasсh Amantaevna Deputy Head for Academic Affairs
51 Aksu higher multi-specialty college named after Zhayau Musa Kenzhebayev Askhat Amangeldinovich Deputy Director for educational and production work
52 Pavlodar technological college Suleimenova Aislu Head of «Zhas Maman» competencies center
53 Aksu college of iron and steel industry Darganbekova Gulimay Khamidullaevna Acting Methodist-instructor
54 Pavlodar college of technical services KENZHEBAYEVA ZURA Deputy Head for Academic Affairs
55 Tulkubas College of agribusiness and tourism Jumagulov Nurlan Deputy Director for production training
56 Kaplanbek higher agricultural and technical College Shaimerdenov Sultanmakhmud Deputy Director for academic Affairs
57 Turkestan higher multidisciplinary, craft college Kuanyshbayev Maxat Deputy director for IT
58 Turkestan multidiscplinary technical college Sarypbekov Ermahan Deputy Director for production training
59 College №11 Praliev Kuanyshbek Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
60 Petropavlovsk College of construction and economics Asainova Zhazira Shalkenovna Deputy Director for educational and methodological work
61 Engineering college of Petropavlovsk Senkin Pavel Assistant Director on Job Training process
62  Higher College named after M. Zhumabayev Zhanbekova Altynay Esenkeldinovna Deputy Director for information technology
63 North Kazakhstan Vocational Pedagogical College Kozyaichev Sergey Deputy Director for Information Technology
64 College of public catering and services Korol Alla Vasilyevna Deputy Director for educational and production work
65 Higher college Astana Polytechnic Davletbayeva Raushan Deputy Director for educational and methodical work
66 Vocational technical college Kussainov  Daulet Deputy Director for Information Technology
67 Almaty multidisciplinary College Berikbayev Syrym Alpysbayevich Deputy Director for training and production work
68 Almaty College of Passenger Transport and Technology Tleugazy Yermek Serikuly Deputy Director for educational and production work
69 Almaty College of Service Temirbekova Aizhan Deputy Director for Research
70 Almaty electromechanical college Asgat Raihan Deputy Director for production work
71 Almaty State College of Energy and Electronic Technologies MAGAZOV YERBOL Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
72 Almaty State Polytechnical College Malikova Marzhan Sabyrkyzy Deputy Director for educational methodical association
73 College Industry of Tourism and  Hospitality Liliya Rakhimgereyeva Deputy Director for Educational and Technological work
74 Almaty Construction and Technical College Kuatbek Abildinov Deputy Director
75 Road- transport college Abdiraimov Eldos Esenbaevich Deputy Director for educational and production work
76 College of light industry and service Bekmanova Meruyert Gaukharovna Deputy Director for educational and production work
77 Higher college АРЕС PetroTechnic Yudina Viktoriya Deputy Director for educational and production work
78 Kazaly Agrarian — Technical College Kibekbayeva Zhanar Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
79 Kyzylorda Agrarian Technical High College named after I.Abdukarimov Aitenova Magyripa Deputy Director for training and production work
80 Kyzylorda Polytechnic College named by M. Iksanov YEDIGEYEVA  MARIYA KAMITBEKOVNA DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR EDUCATIONAL MATTERS
81 Shieli industrial college Ky´ltaeva AraiIym DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR EDUCATIONAL MATTERS